FIRST 2000 SIGNATORS OF THE
MODERN AMERICAN DECLARATION OF LIBERTY
FIRST 2000 SIGNATORS BY STATE
Collected from January 10 to April 15, 2000
ALABAMA - 24 Signators
Wes Freeman
Gadsden, AL
Kenneth L Overton
Birmingham, AL
Larry D. Ford
Ohatchee, AL
Goldie Sargent
Ashford, AL
Joe Moffitt
Huntsville, AL
Ed Sumner
Mobile, AL
Joel Lewis
Huntsville, AL
William Busbee
Millbrook, AL
Mike Tyler
Birmingham, AL
Michelle Lanham
Mobile, AL
Debbie Leonard
Athens, AL
Robert Fuller
Birmingham, AL
Jonathan Rutledge
Gadsden, AL
Elizabeth Blankenship
Bessemer, AL
Tim Yarbrough
Moulton, AL
C.D. Cook
Scottsboro, AL
Leland Leachman
Daphne, AL
Harvey L. Carter
Boaz, AL
Jerry Knowell
Daleville, AL
Jerry K. Garrett
Guntersville, AL
Ed Deerman
Sylacauga, AL
Jerreese Adkison
Birmingham, AL
Ronald R. Jean
Cordova, AL
Fred Scheys
Madison, AL

ALASKA - 12 Signators
Michael J. Klein
Wasilla, AK
Steve Myers
Eagle River, AK
Paul E. Nichols
Palmer, AK
Mark K. Marion
Anchorage, AK
Alan Patterson
Fairbanks, AK
Monte Roy Burgher
Anchorage, AK
Dave VanArsdall
Fairbanks, AK
Brad White
Fairbanks, AK
Frederick S. Greene
Wasilla, AK
JoAnn Odd
NinilChik, AK
John Galt
Anchorage, AK
Alan Carl Johansen
Valdez, AK

ARIZONA - 60 Signators
Neil E. Wright
Lake Havasu City, AZ
John McLoughlin
Tempe, AZ
Lonnie M. Rohrig
Williams, AZ
Monica R. Rohrig
Williams, AZ
J. M. Stephens
Tucson, AZ
Lois Ann Milloy
Williams, AZ
Donald Loyd Cline
Goodyear, AZ
John Todd
Tucson, AZ
David Johnson
Glendale, AZ
Shelie Marie Reynolds
Cornville, AZ
Carla L. Richter
Phoenix, AZ
P. Sinon
Snowflake, AZ
Tom Upshaw
Phoenix, AZ
Dave Stoklas
Chandler, AZ
Christopher R. Smith
Phoenix, AZ
Christina L. Smith
Phoenix, AZ
John R. Williamson Jr.
Gilbert, AZ
Michael Stevens
Glendale, AZ
Eric J. Shubert
Phoenix, AZ
Derek Kennard
Phoenix, AZ
Andrew Lloyd Nichols
Phoenix, AZ
Kenneth L. Pribonic
Tucson, AZ
Brian Crowe
Phoenix, AZ
Craig R. Birtcher
Tempe, AZ
J. Andrews
Mesa, AZ
Dr. C. Ed Copeland
Phoenix, AZ
Kathy Inez Pettington
Phoenix, AZ
Lee Levine
Phoenix, AZ
John Fares
Chandler, AZ
Rini
Phoenix, AZ
Len Defendorf
Tucson, AZ
Roger Ballinger
Tucson, AZ
D. Scott Scheibe
Phoenix, AZ
Angel Shamaya
Phoenix, AZ
Joe Asselin
Litchfield Pk., AZ
Michael Morales
Sierra Vista, AZ
Jewel E. Snyder
Phoenix, AZ
John Lewis Mealer
Wagon Wheel, AZ
Tim Mull
Eager, AZ
Nolan Udall
Eager, AZ
Michael Renzulli
Phoenix, AZ
Brian A. Cavallo
Glendale, AZ
Ray Keller
Young, AZ
Michael Haggard
Winslow, AZ
David Bryant
Phoenix, AZ
Col. Earl P. Hopper
Glendale, AZ
Mrs. Earl P. Hopper
Glendale, AZ
John Clifford Harriman
Hereford, AZ
Terry Burnette
New River, AZ
Diane McGowan
Phoenix, AZ
Gary Hunt
Mesa, AZ
Shelia Marie Reynolds
Cornville, AZ
Roger Howe
Arizona City, AZ
Mike Stewart
Rimrock, AZ
Phillip Leavitt
Glendale, AZ
David Bryant
Phoenix, AZ
George Harris
Phoenix, AZ
James Johnson
Gilbert, AZ
Greg
Mesa, AZ
Chris L. Garcia
Prescott Valley, AZ

ARKANSAS - 20 Signators
Christopher C. Adams
Harrisburg, AR
Thomas M. Jett
West Memphis, AR
Joseph Gillaspie
Clarksville, AR
Ken Allen
Rogers, AR
Jimmy Kagebein
DeWitt, AR
Kevin Shuler
Elkins, AR
Donald E. Ayers
Flippin, AR
Bettye Virginia Howell
St. Paul, AR
D.R. Ingram
Little Rock, AR
John Searcy
Dennard, AR
Ronald L. Stanley
Mountain View, AR
Bob Wilson
Wimington, AR
Guy R. Howe
Belle Vista, AR
Evelynn Kelly
Summit, AR
Earl Asa McNaught
Summit, AR
Joseph L. Snurr Sr.
Cotter, AR
Kay Sheil
Cherokee Village, AR
Alan Hampton
Russellville, AR
Norman Gigax
Mena, AR
William J. Mulcahy
Hot Springs Village, AR

CALIFORNIA - 160 Signators
Kent Baldwin
Woodacre, CA
Suzette LePage
Woodacre, CA
Robert Keller
Santa Clara, CA
Eileen Lane
Palmdale, CA
Lori Killon
Tulare, CA
Darrin Snyder
Oceanside, CA
Steve Manion
Novato, CA
Gerald J. Klaas
Carmichael, CA
Karen Johnson
California Republic
Steve Hansmeyer
North Hills, CA
Laurence Montepiano
Sylmar, CA
Dale A Newman
Reseda, CA
James Strachen
San Diego, CA
Pauline Stout
Oceanside, CA
Chad Reichle
Rancho Cordova, CA
Ron Bowman
Mentone, CA
James Baxter
Santa Maria, CA
David Wright
Vallejo, CA
Terry L. Brown
Twentynine Palms, CA
James K. Watson
29 Psalms, CA
Virga Luttrell
Palmdale, CA
Richard Whipple
Redding, CA
Nancy Whipple
Redding, CA
Robert M. Bernier
Running Springs, CA
John J. Popp
Reseda, CA
Warner Sizemore
Oceanside, CA
Ed Bermingham
Middletown, CA
Dennis Purificacion
Velejo, CA
Kirk Odegaard
Hinckley, CA
Robert N. Chandler
Los Angeles, CA
Woodrow Hughes
Northridge, CA
Steve Hart
Santa Margarita, CA
Rochelle Shaffer
Placentia, CA
Michael Stultz
San Marcos, CA
Warren Talbot
San Diego, CA
Michael Paul
Escondido, CA
Richard Farnum
Fountain Valley, CA
Melvin A. Young
Westminster, CA
Mike Sardo
Semi Valley, CA
R. L. (Rick) Root
Westminster, CA
Glen Turner
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Derald Keith Garrison Jr.
Newport Beach, CA
Irene McVey
Yuba City, CA
Carol Colburn
Meadow Vista, CA
Michael L. Peterson
Lompoc, CA
Anthony Mangan
San Jose, CA
Dennis Towner
Tracy, CA
Clifford W. Miner
Sunnyvale, CA
Deanie Waller
Santa Margarita, CA
William Blackwell
Hollywood, CA
David M. Trimble
Sacremento, CA
R. James
Redondo Beach, CA
Todd Bevens
El Segundo, CA
Robert Woods
North Hollywood, CA
Susan E. Madori
La Mesa, CA
Michael R. Iskra
Los Angeles, CA
Robert Voit
Escondido, CA
Paula Voit
Escondidio, CA
Scott Beiser
Riverside, CA
Roy Phillips
Jamestown, CA
Julie Phillips
Jamestown, CA
Amber Phillips
Jamestown, CA
Thomas McKiernan
Norco, CA
Sharon McKiernan
Norco, CA
Jeff Grage
Simi Valley, CA
Robert L. Nealy
Garden Grove, CA
John Henry St. Denis
Murrieta, CA
Claude Navarrette Jr.
Harbor City, CA
James H. Strachan
San Diego, CA
Donald A. Seitz
Valley Center, CA
Ronald S. Fitzgerald
Roseville, CA
Georgia Reams
Twentynine Palms, CA
Michael J. Lane
San Diego, CA
Tod Todd
Citrus Heights, CA
Gordon Pickett
Clovis, CA
Ed Loomis
Elverta, CA
Raymond R. Mars
Bakersfield, CA
Jeff Cain
Napa, CA
Richard Norton
Lemoore, CA
Joe Furcinite
Santa Maria, CA
Ellis Burman
Acton, CA
Mark Laythorpe
Bonsall, CA
Erin M. Trimble
Sacremento, CA
Colleen Trimble
Sacremento, CA
Patricia
Corona, CA
John Holt
Poway, CA
Brian Richard Allen
Los Angeles, CA
Fred Colburn
Meadow Vista, CA
Brian A. Bickard
Oxnard, CA
Carl William Spitzer IV
Newport, CA
Bernie Ryan
Fair Oaks, CA
C. ROnald Lucas
Newport Beach, CA
R. Mermelstein
North Hollywood, CA
Sheldon Pearcey
Crescent City, CA
Grer Brewer
Long Beach, CA
Bret Culpepper
Buena Park, CA
Sandra Proce
Los Osos, CA
Ron Rhodes
Vista, CA
Clayton Sharps
Sutter Creek, CA
Alice E. Johnson
Huntington Beach, CA
Mark Sheile
Ione, CA
Rick Wolven
San Diego, CA
Helen McCuistion
Moreno Valley, CA
Kimberly J. Illig
San Jose, CA
Robert Bissell
Fairfield, CA
Matthew I.J. Klinge
Fresno, CA
Henry E. Higham
Suisun, CA
Stephen H. Garrison
Santa Ana, CA
H. F. Graves
San Carlos, CA
Will Ceron
Buena Park, CA
Daniel M. Brasher
Whittier, CA
Brenda Brasher
Whittier, CA
Steve Zwieg
West Hollywood, CA
Barton Albert Buhtz
Sunland, CA
Jerry Dillon
Callistoga, CA
Michael Scigliano
Santa Barbara, CA
Al Gilmore
Redway, CA
Ronald K. Lane
San Jose, CA
Jim Wissick
San Jose, CA
John Cather
Manhatten Beach, CA
Michael W. Donaldson
Temecula, CA
Rex L. Armey
Long Beach, CA
Joseph Freitas
Merced, CA
Dale Underkofler
Concord, CA
Thomas A. Ventimiglia
Carmichael, CA
Stephen Russell
Glendale, CA
Rich Henderson-Gragg
Boulder Creek, CA
Ron S. Dotson
La Crescenta, CA
Kim Betterly
Fullerton, CA
Loren Charles
San Francisco, CA
Gilbert Snodgrass
Mareno Valley, CA
Mark Crump
Lake View Terrace, CA
Douglas R. Graham
Chino, CA
Rafe Husain
Coronoa, CA
Ken Ellis
Meadow Vista, CA
Alan M. Nevling
San Francisco, CA
Maureen Burman
Acton, CA
Robert S. Gover
Carson, CA
Mary C. Glover
Hesperia, CA
Alan Gingras
Oakley, CA
S. Denise Gonzales
San Gabriel, CA
Kyle C. Hammons
Van Nuys, CA
Michelle V. Deering
Sacremento, CA
George Reams
Twentynine Palms, CA
Carl S. Gardenhire
Alpine, CA
David Bundick
La Crescenta, CA
David Burkett
Mountain View, CA
Scott Paris
Stockton, CA
Brian
Santa Clarita, CA
Gary Owen
Dana Point, CA
Nick D'Amico
Sacremento, CA
David Kaplan
Longmont, CA
Wayne Mann
Arroyo Grande, CA
Joe Brower
San Marcos, CA
Clifford W. Miner
Sunnyvale, CA
Jack JacksonLos Angeles, CA John Sterne
Long Beach, CA
Mike Morehead
Lakewood, CA
Robert F. Cummings
Vacaville, CA
John Wilson
Camarillo, CA

COLORADO - 65 Signators
David E. Parsons
Denver, CO
Bruce Bailey
Westminster, CO
Jeff Meads
Littleton, CO
Virginia Meads
Littleton, CO
Coineach Fitzpatrick
Colorado Springs, CO
Robert L. Hayes
Monument, CO
Tim A. Feuerstein
Littleton, CO
Ray Thomas
Denver, CO
Da'nelle Martin
Northglenn, CO
Nathan Hickson
Colorado Springs, CO
S. Foreman
Ft. Collins, CO
Mildred Gumper
Aurora, CO
Tom Barrus
Golden, CO
Sharon Hoffman
Otis, CO
Gary L. Rhodes
Aurora, CO
Jeff Miller
Westminster, CO
Al Golden
Park County, CO
Ted Dura
Arvada, CO
Guy Daley
Glenwood Springs, CO
Tom Todd
Commerce City, CO
Denis Slocum
Colorado Springs, CO
Marilyn Slocum
Colorado Springs, CO
Nancy M. Siebern
Parker, CO
Willy
Denver, CO
Steen L. Frederiksen
Denver, CO
Richard Moore
Loveleand, CO
James Hauser
Aurora, CO
George E. Heikes
Denver, CO
A. Glenski
Longmont, CO
Larry Lawhon
Platteville, CO
Charles W. Uber
Ft. Collins, CO
Franklin Carter
Ft. Collins, CO
Ben Mahrle
Wellington, CO
Donn C. Treece Sr.
Thornton, CO
Robert Kienietz
Clifton, CO
Aaron Bothe
Longmont, CO
William J. DeFrain
Colorado Springs, CO
Brian Scott Patti
Denver, CO
Joseph Reiner
Westminster, CO
Jeffrey Durkee
Como, CO
Wyatt Gardner
Westminster, CO
Andrew Kazmeier
Denver, CO
Joel Riader
Golden, CO
Lance Struthers
Jeffco, CO
George Fritschmann III
Denver, CO
Bryan S. Sampsel
Colorado Springs, CO
Mike Mitchell
Greeley, CO
Susan Isaac
Commerce City, CO
Eric Wainwright
Commerce City, CO
Richard J. Riendeau Jr.
Ft. Collins, CO
Danny L. Jordan
Longmont, CO
Jerry Proctor
Colorado Springs, CO
Sharon Hoffman
Otis, CO
Guy Coram
Ft. Collins, CO
Christianna J. Secon
Englewood, CO
Tiffany Dawn Secon
Englewood, CO
Timothy R. DiGluglielmo
Deer Trail, CO
John K. Vining
Aurora, CO
Jeffrey A. Rothe
Englewood, CO
L'isbeth N. Rothe
Englewood, CO
Jeff Wright
Littleton, CO
Daniel Madajski
Elizabeth, CO
Arnold Hoffman
Otis, CO
S.A. Mungie
Divide, CO
Richard Moore
Loveland, CO

CONNECTICUT - 12 Signators
John Fixary
Darien, CT
James Crispino
Canaan, CT
Mathew H. Riley
Clinton, CT
Bill Plunske
Meriden, CT
Chris Duke
Plymouth, CT
Lawrence E. Montambault
Waterbury, CT
John White
Cheshire, CT
John Redman
CT
Arlan LeRoy
Oakville, CT
Lyn Rickard Ryan-Porter
Colchester, CT
Camille Cordoze
Newington, CT
Mark P. Roberts
Winsted, CT

DELAWARE - 5 Signators
John J. Reeb Jr.
Georgetown, DE
David Fincke
Newark, DE
Malcolm Raymond Innerarity
Clayton, DE
Debra Petit Innerarity
Clayton, DE
Carol A. Shofield
Wilmington, DE

FLORIDA - 127 Signators
Lonnie Kobres
Lutz, FL
Jennifer King
New Smyrna Beach, FL
William Bracken
Lehigh Acres, FL
Alva W. Davis.
Miami, FL
Madison Elden Alderson
Coral Gables, FL
D. Todd Tharp Jr.
Gainseville, FL
Albert J. Dionne
Orlando, FL
James McClellen
Summerfield, FL
Don Hose
Pompano Beach, FL
Phyllis Stewart
Coral Springs, FL
Gary Shiver
Lakeland, FL
Pat Smallwood
Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Don Hose Sr.
Pompano Beach, FL
Dennis Vinson
Okeechobee, FL
Mike Hunter
Miami, FL
W. F. Russell
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Larry W. Evans
Sanibel, FL
Dawn Miles
Cape Coral, FL
Carol Brotherton
Englewood, FL
Sally Schmidt
Sarasota, FL
Donald L. Terrill
St. Augustine, FL
Vernalea Stevens
N. Ft. Meyers, FL
Paula J. Hyde
Lehigh Acres, FL
Ronald L. Wilson
St. Augustine, FL
Brenda Hess
Ft. Meyers, FL
David Riffey
St. Petersburg, FL
Cynthia Prechtel
Ft. Myers, FL
Hugh A. McElroy
Riverview, FL
David Grear
Bradenton, FL
Sandy Grear
Bradenton, FL
Heidi Hamil
Tampa, FL
Cameron Horne
Tampa, FL
Bob Meisenheimer
Ft. Myers, FL
Samuel Clay Adams
Brooksville, FL
Donald McLawthorn Jr.
Tampa, FL
Anita Dent
Tampa, FL
Paul Levin
Tampa, FL
Dr. Joseph N. Campochiaro
Ft. Myers, FL
Ron Snow
St. Petersburg, FL
Ron Colson
Tallahassee, FL
Glenn Austin
Oviedo, FL
Dr. Dennis Raitt
Tallahassee, FL
James D. Hunter
Hilliard, FL
Anita Hogue
Tampa, FL
Richard J. Sibley
Old Town, FL
Brad Miller
Largo, FL
Gary Bailey
Welbourn, FL
Daniel Walters
Tampa, FL
Laurie M. Herring
Tallahassee, FL
Dortha Steele
Cocoa, FL
Roger C. Clapp
Orlando, FL
Kay Lee
Eau Gallie, FL
Casey Priscilla
Pensacola, FL
Harold Dixon
North Lauderdale, FL
M. Joseph Cole
Ft. Meyers, CA
Mike Bond
Melbourne, CA
Linda Lee
Gulf Hammock, FL
Paul Morris
Clearwater, FL
Rich Warner
Crystal Beach, FL
Cheri Wallenbrock
Cape Coral, FL
John B. King
Tampa, FL
Elaine R. Long
Ovieodo, FL
Debra N. Turbe-Clapp
Orlando, FL
Pat Smallwood
Mary Esther, FL
Steven B. Kimball
Tampa, FL
David Massey
Winter Haven, FL
Carol Brotherton
Englewood, FL
Thomas Wichers
Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Laura Jones
Chipley, FL
Donald E. Cathcart
Altemonte Springs, FL
Clifton C. Fancher
Altemonte Springs, FL
Charles F. Kylis Jr.
Iverness, FL
William Carrier Jr.
Orange Park, FL
Allen John Gurney
Leesburg, FL
Maxx Robinson
Altamonte Springs, FL
J. Paul Tinney
North Ft. Myers, FL
Jack L. Musbach II
Apopka, FL
Michael K. McKenna
St. Petersburg, FL
Kev Hall
Dunedin, FL
Mark Brabson
Titusville, FL
Maggie Hall
Dunedin, FL
Jeffrey R. Henry
Lighthouse Point, FL
Clay Montgomrey
Seminole, FL
Charles Morris
New Port Richey, FL
Douglas Elsten Graham
Port St. Lucie, FL
J.J. Jordan
Nicevilee, FL
David Russell
Crestview, FL
Cherie Castor
Middleburg, FL
Tinothy Fincke
Dunedin, FL
Michael Littlestone
Jacksonville, FL
Aaron Alfano
Brandon, FL
Susan Barrett
Lake Mary, FL
Charles W. Huebner
Pompano Beach, FL
Elan Chalford
Palm Harbor, FL
R. E. Holland
Jacksonville, FL
Jim S.
Sarasota, FL
Harold F. Hill
Orlando, FL
John P. Denton
Winter Garden, FL
Michael A. Landmichael
St. Cloud, FL
Joseph M. Campochiaro
Ft. Meyers, FL
James Frankenfield
Melbourne, FL
Paul Morris
Clearwater, FL
James A. Kononoff
Coral Gables, FL
Jim Larose
Hudson, FL
Linda Lee
Gulf Hammock, FL
Jeffrey A. Yerkes
Avalon Beach, FL
Robert Schmidt
Wildwood, FL
Roger C. Clapp
Orlando, FL
D.J. Campbell
Venice, FL
Maurice P. Zweber
Altamonte Springs, FL
Matthew F. Leftwich
Largo, FL
Donna L. Zweber
Altamonte Springs, FL
Kevin Hilkert
Clearwater, FL
Gary Armey
Rockledge, FL
Richard Stonitsch
Fargo, FL
Phillip Randolph Preston
Gainesville, FL
Bruce Tapscott
Tampa, FL
John S. Battista
Orlando, FL
Charles E. Reed
Salt Springs, FL
Lori Reed
Salt Springs, FL
Robert Wilson
Salt Springs, FL
Carl Jensen
Odessa, FL
Russ Rogers
Oldsmar, FL
Harold Drouant
Clearwater, FL
Charles H. Cuthbertson
Panama City, FL
Joseph Robert Priestley
Panama City, FL
Robert Waldon
Sebring, FL

GEORGIA - 85 Signators
Tanina Matheson
Woodstock, GA
Rock Thomas
Rising Fawn, GA
Kathy Debuse
Morrow, GA
Ricky Allison
Demorest, GA
Melanie Robinson
Columbus, GA
Cynthia A. Cunningham
Mableton, GA
Bob Andrews
Atlanta, GA
Mark S. Fain
Lilburn, GA
Jennifer Fain
Lilburn, GA
James H. Moore
Doraville, GA
Terril Joseph Schneider MD
Hawkinsville, GA
Earl Callaway
Jesup, GA
Dave Leimbach
Winder, GA
Taylor M. Russell
Ringgold, GA
Terrell Threadgrill
Lagrange, GA
Jenny Moore
Canton, GA
Jeff Hodges
Norcross, GA
Kenyon Kersh
Albany, GA
Bradford Isbell
Griffin, GA
Paul D. Alexander
La Grange, GA
Mike Archer
Lilburn, GA
Brian Jenkins
Athens, GA
William Satterwhite
Smyrna, GA
Marc Peterson
Stockbridge, GA
Sandy Melton
La Grange, GA
Selena Wyrembelski
Hampton, GA
Rodney Earl Jenkins
Rutledge, GA
Jeremy Faughtenberry
Ashburn, GA
Brandi Fox
Kennesaw, GA
Joselyn Schutz
Lawrenceville, GA
Richard M. Leach
Cleveland, GA
Steven S. Downin
Marietta, GA
Ryan Haney
Georgia
Jason Mauldin
Marietta, GA
J. Thomas Sandwich, MD
Fayetteville, GA
John D. Riddle
Smyrna, GA
Katherine Cain
Marietta, GA
Mary Emma Smith Darden
Macon, GA
Tim Ketterson Sr.
Dalton, GA
Dr. T.J. Schneider
Hawkinsville, GA
Eric Yarnell
Atlanta, GA
Rick Kuckenbecker
Dahlonega, GA
Lynn Culpepper
Dahlonega, GA
William Stouch
Philadelphia, GA
Dan Medlin
Cave Springs, GA
Michelle L. Fiscus
Albany, GA
Charles David Prescott III
Dublin, GA
James Frazier
Decatur, GA
Ewing Hall
Woodstock, GA
Theodore S. Derse, MD
Columbus, GA
Christopher C. Braun
Moreland, GA
Richard Hall
Marietta, GA
Kevin D. Davey
Windor, GA
Matthew F. Ogilvie
Marietta, GA
John L. Estes
Lithia Springs, GA
DeWayne Yeomans
Baxley, GA
Tom Nesbit
Cordele, GA
Medina Sabo
Ringgold, GA
Glenn Getz
Gordon, GA
M. Bryan Galloway
Jefferson, GA
Marie D. Jones
Stone Mountain, GA
Norm Kaminsky
Dunwoody, GA
Sandra Whittington
Douglasville, GA
Joseph M. Harris
Newman, GA
Thomas E. Dixon
Centerville, GA
Gerald B. Bankhead
Rex, GA
Victor L. Cumbo Jr.
Marietta, GA
G.E. Baker
Dalton, GA
J.D. Soileau Sr.
Conyers, GA
Mary Garen
St. George, GA
Thomas Michael Adams
Shannon, GA
Vicky Noykos
Stone Mountain, GA
Charles C. Thompson
Riverdale, GA
Irene Kelly
Riverdale, GA
David Coates
Marietta, GA
Bernard Bankhead
Rex, GA
Christopher Wascom
Conyers, GA
Thomas Raymond Denegar
Stockbridge, GA
Roger D. Cravens Jr.
Atlanta, GA
Paul A. Jones
Pine Mtn. Valley, GA
Ann Mills
Barnesville, GA
Dwight
Jesup, GA
Octavian Covalschi
Lawrenceville, GA
James C. Brown
Evans, GA
Ashford Schwall
Atlanta, GA

HAWAII - 6 Signators
John K. Poterr
Honolulu, HI
Sherry Evans
Makawao, HI
Kate Trusty
Makawao, HI
Al Davis
Koloa, HI
Patrick Allen
Ewa Beach, HI
Gayke Gardner
Honolulu, HI

IDAHO - 33 Signators
Jeff Head
Emmett, ID
Delores Ball
Salmon, ID
Ward G. Dorrity
Spirit Lake, ID
Jeff Sloan
Hailey, ID
Kathy Furrer
Payette, ID
Jeff Head Jr.
Emmett, ID
Jared Head
Emmett, ID
Jay Melvin Smith
Boise, ID
Todd Corder
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Phil Hurley
Boise, ID
Gene Ealy
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Brenda Hays
Idaho Falls, ID
Eric Pantoja
Idaho Falls, ID
Amy Munson
Post Falls, ID
Phil J.Mielcarek
Post Falls, ID
Lance Haserot
Moscow, ID
Richard Shropshire
Lowman, ID
Jill Ann Sorenson
Grace, ID
Jim Kewish
St. Maries, ID
Dr. Byron Weeks
Idaho Falls, ID
Bob Hardison
Idaho Falls, ID
Doris Richards
Lenore, ID
Todd Corder
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Casey William Hardison
Moscow, ID
Mark George Mercier
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Nathan D. Hays
Post Falls, ID
P. Bonner
Spirit Lake, ID
Glen K. Elliot
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Deborah Proulx
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Robert LaMiller
Bosie, ID
Al Larrabee
Mountain Home, ID
Elizabeth Baumgardner
Juliaetta, ID
Fred Sommer
Twin Falls, ID

ILLINOIS - 46 Signators
Al Olson
West Chicago, IL
D. Brian Carter
Charelston, IL
David Patton
Valier, IL
Juli Bednarzik
Plainfield, IL
Melissa McCurties
Godfrey, IL
Lincoln J. Frost Jr.
Princeton, IL
Neil Namowicz
Berwyn, IL
Kay Bentley
Chillicothi, IL
Al Hansen
Springfield, IL
Bruce Elmore
Hanover Park, IL
James "Al" Hornbeek
Springfield, IL
Kevin Davis
South Elgin, IL
John Payson
Naperville, IL
Mark McCoy
Belleville, IL
Lawrence H. Dube
Winthrop Harbor, IL
Doris Olah
Belleville, IL
Jason O'Young
Mokina, IL
Lowell Keer
Arlington Heights, IL
Steve Rainbolt
Lake in the Hills, IL
Scott D. Bentall
Chicago, IL
J. Duncan
Browns, IL
Allen McClain
Lake in the Hills, IL
Christopher
Joliet, IL
Brian Stout
Fox River Grove, IL
Glenn V. Domingo
Downers Grove, IL
Evan Peck
Schaumburg, IL
Randall Hatch
Galesburg, IL
Glenda Malcom
El Paso, IL
Maggie Kohls
Chicago, IL
Jim Brown
Paris, IL
Lori Hatch
Galesburg, IL
J.K. Lesley
Steelville, IL
Larry M. Cobb
Mattoon, IL
Robert Gene Williams Jr.
East Moline, IL
Jeffery Wartman
Calumet City, IL
Michael Corey
Kasbeer, IL
Richard C. Pearson
West Dundee, IL
Marion Judy Rock
Moline, IL
David Kohr
Ogelsby, IL
Dale Hackney
Martinsville, IL
Sam Gordon
Springfield, IL
Kenneth Thomas Potter
Carbondale, IL
John Penn
Benton, IL
Robert W. Hopper
Palos Hills, IL
ShirleyAnn N. Profitt
Joliet, IL
Steve Bohannon
Vienna, IL

INDIANA - 44 Signators
Ronald A. Hamersley
Danville, IN
Eric J. Blievernicht
Terre Haute, IN
James R. McClure Jr.
Clarksville, IN
Terry Pomasl
Logansport, IN
Bryon Miller
Warsaw, IN
William Flatt
Portage, IN
Bernard Willis
Georgetown, IN
Kathy (Lisa) Thompson
Columbus, IN
Michael T. Wright
Columbus, IN
Vicki Schwartz
Corydon, IN
Marge Isaacs
Linton, IN
Steve Cole
Roanoke, IN
Jeff Cole
Roanoke, IN
Michelle Cole
Roanoke, IN
Richard Jones
Indianapolis, IN
William Robert Kresal
Portage, IN
John Snyder
Ft. Wayne, IN
Jeffery A. Sexton
Greenwood, IN
Nathan Trujillo
Elkhart, IN
Katie Trujillo
Elkhart, IN
Harold Allen White
Galveston, IN
Calvin Hill
Lawrenceburg, IN
Merce Thornberry
Spencer, IN
Richard Franklin
Wolcottville, IN
Gary Leatherland
Evansville, IN
Leonard M. Grummell
South Bend, IN
Angie Lawson
Indianapolis, IN
Mike Rapchak Jr.
Hammond, IN
Laurence J. Draves
Hobart, IN
Brad Henry
Muncie, IN
Guy Curtis Poore
Monticello, IN
Mike Swiental
South Bend, IN
Jim Alvis
Osceola, IN
Brian Berryhill
West Lafayette, IN
James P. Malett
Monroe City, IN
Paul Zimmerman
Andeson, IN
Agnes M. Garrity
Monroe City, IN
Jayson Fasnaugh
Demotte, IN
Sonya Soderland
Culver, IN
Stephen D. Sanders
Avon, IN
Daniel McKee
Deedsville, IN
Brad Henry
Muncie, IN
William Thomas Jones Jr.
Marion, IN
Alice M. Jones Jr.
Marion, IN

IOWA - 18 Signator
Richard F. Baker
Cedar Rapids, IA
Gary Scott
Albia, IA
Bert Grubb
Pisgah, IA
Darrell M. Cross
Ft. Madison, IA
Gene McCarron
Cedar Rapids, IA
Mark Hein
Bettendorf, IA
Larry R. Maynes
Urbandale, IA
Marcus Debard
Indianola, IA
Justin Alliss
Adel, IA
John R. Smith
Des Moines, IA
Rick Boylan
Des Moines, IA
Dan Norte
Waterloo, IA
John S. Darby
Davenport, IA
Kenneth Swipies
Oto, IA
Tina Swipies
Oto, IA
Sky Olson
Pocahontas, IA
Sherry Lee Halvorson
Waukon, IA
Ethan Atsinger
Muscatine, IA

KANSAS - 15 Signators
Bruce E. Dyck
Moundridge, KS
J. A. Evans
Columbus, KS
Chris Clark
Bonner Springs, KS
Barbara Albritton
Overland Park, KS
Kenneth L. Rogers Sr.
Leavenworth, KS
Ronald Bruce Harnett
Ensign, KS
Jeff Overman
Overland Park, KS
Pat Myers
Lawrence, KS
Donald C. Melella
Junction City, KS
Bill Myers
Lawrence, KS
Patricia A. Stoneking
Bonner Springs, KS
Joan Collins
Wichita, KS
Floyd A. Reynolds II
Wichita, KS
Heidi A. Cowdin
Topeka, KS
Nancy H. Armstrong
Benton, KS

KENTUCKY - 46 Signators
Paul Ward
Fern Creek, KY
Ken Cooper
Florence, KY
James R. Hall
Louisville, KY
Jerry Deaton
Lawrenceburg, KY
Cynthia Ballard
Louisville, KY
Brian Bills
Fort Knox, KY
Claude A. Bohn
Louisville, KY
S.R. Richey
Florence, KY
Katherine S. Morgan
Smiths Grove, KY
Arcie W. Whitehill
Radcliff, KY
James W. Morgan
Smithsgrove, KY
Barry Bright
Campbellsville, KY
Charles Pence
Hyden, KY
Arthur Jones
Lexington, KY
Arthur J. Jones III
Lexington, KY
Ricky Burton
Campbellsville, KY
Charlie Puckett
Lancaster, KY
Michael D. Stracner
Carlisle, KY
Joe Kelly
Louisville, KY
D. Allen Gillespie
Kentucky
Robert Waddle
Henderson, KY
Larry Briggs
Frankfort, KY
Wendell M. Tomes II
Kattawa, KY
Karen Ann Vossler
Covington, KY
Matt Tackett
Lexington, KY
Raymond Hartke
Florence, KY
Ed Williams
Lexington, KY
Arthur J. Jones Jr.
Lexington, KY
James N. Ballinger
Frankfort, KY
Teresa Ballinger
Frankfort, KY
Butch Gortney
Frankfort, KY
Duane Davis
Bronston, KY
Jody Patterson
Flatwoods, KY
Mary Beth Maynard
Ashland, KY
Charles Solar
Elizabethtown, KY
Kimberly Douglas
Bardstown, KY
Mike Moreland
Walton, KY
Bernie Kunkel
Walton, KY
Richard Alan Lewis
Louisville, KY
Arthur Jones
Lexington, KY
Brett Gaspard
Florence, KY
Rob Cole Jr.
Florence, KY
KK Castleberry
Bowling Green, KY
Jeremy P. Williams
Bowling Green, KY
Mark A. Davis
Cave City, KY
Charles Hamlin
Smith, KY

LOUISIANA - 34 Signators
C. Adrien Monteleone
Lafayette, LA
Thomas M. Butler
Slidell, LA
Kenneth Johnson
Opelousas, LA
Lloyd Gauthreaux
Baton Rouge, LA
Samuel E. Koonce
Lake Charles, LA
Kenneth Johnson
Ville Platt, LA
Gary Zimmerman
New Orleans, LA
Chuck Cross
Lake Charles, LA
Joel Watts
Holden, LA
Wayne McNeil
New Orleans, LA
Shannon Scoggins
Ragley, LA
George A. Crocker
Opelousas, LA
Bonnie James
Starks, LA
J. Kendall Murry
Colfax, LA
Terry Gillespie
Glenmora, LA
Gerlad Smith
Bastrop, LA
Sam Koonce
Lake Charles, LA
Larry Garthright
West Monroe, LA
Bonnie James
Starks, LA
Walter Stinson
DaRidder, LA
Elwood R. Coleman Jr.
New Orleans, LA
Ann Owen
Dubach, LA
Cameron Stewart
Dubach, LA
Lee Ann Stewart
Dubach, LA
Agnes Allen
Delhi, LA
Quincy P. Craig
Lafayette, LA
B.E. James
Starks, LA
Douglas M. Walsworth
Lake Charles, LA
Terry Ritherford
Belle Chasse, LA
Kerry Wehmeyer
Meraux, LA
William E. Wright Sr.
Harvey, LA
A. J. Buras
Chalmette, LA
Tara Pembo
New Orleans, LA
Raymond Clausen Jr (MOH)
Ponchatoula, LA

MAINE - 4 Signators
Rev. Robert Celeste
Harrison, ME
Dr. Russell K. Griffith
Machiasport, ME
Jesse Crandall
Mercer, ME
David Orrall
Randolph, ME

MARYLAND - 40 Signators
Lance W. McLain
Elliot City, MD
Carter Clews
Westminster, MD
Sam Kraft
Crofton, MD
Jack MoOn
Hagerstown, MD
Eric Rodgers
Elliot City, MD
Bruno Alfred Kleimanis
Gaithersburg, MD
Dr. Norman Balog
Silver Spring, MD
J. Casey
Annapolis, MD
Chris Gill
Lexington Park, MD
Laura Duffy
Baltimore, MD
Richard T. Brown
Silver Spring, MD
William P. Perry
Bethesda, MD
Kenneth Loukinen
Faulkner, MD
David H. Reier
Baltimore, MD
Samuel J. Battista
Princess Anne, MD
Arthur Leslie Hickman Jr.
Rising Sun, MD
Joseph B. Williams
La Plata, MD
Greg Asman
Sykesville, MD
Todd Orville French
Edgewater, MD
Stephen J. Kotchen
Brooklyn Park, MD
Larry E. Caffery
Damascus, MD
Doug Sehorne
Oakland, MD
Eugene Youngquist
Gaithersburg, MD
Shannon Purcell
Bel Air, MD
Jeff Trout
Glen Burnie, MD
Thane Bellomo
Baltimore, MD
Janice Bellomo
Baltimore, MD
Robert C. Lippman
Crofton, MD
Richard DelSignore
Oldtown, MD
Sherman Delano McDade
Baltimore, MD
Mike Brown
Glen Burnie, MD
John R. Horan
Woodstock, MD
Paul Britton
Columbia, MD
George T. Madison
Baltimore, MD
Larry Heisig
Arnold, MD
Howard Kelly
Rising Sun, MD
Barbara Kelly
Rising Sun, MD
Sally Tlasek
Brooklyn Park, MD
Sherman McDade
Baltimore, MD
Bill Keaton
Mt. Airy, MD

MASSACHUSETTS - 21 Signators
Fred Sparks Sr.
Monson, MA
Don Bates
Brockton, MA
James Hobbs
Billerica, MA
Roger H. Frost
Worcester, MA
Leo L. DuBois Jr.
Lakeville, MA
Russ Hamilton
Heath, MA
Linda Hamilton
Heath, MA
Sarah
Sterling, MA
Eric L. Goodchild
Shelburne, MA
Marc H. Richardson
Taunton, MA
Dave O'Connell
Attleboro, MA
Joe Iozzo
Brookfield, MA
Steven Crowell
Methuen, MA
Richard Lippencott
Haverhill, MA
Terry R. D'Ostrof
Brockton, MA
Mark Normand
Lawrence, MA
William McClure
Framingham, MA
Dana Colantonio
Easton, MA
Arthur G. Ceasar
Westport, MA
Stephen Baublis
Spencer, MA
Paul Fallavollita
Spencer, MA

MICHIGAN - 124 Signators
Tom Goffnett
Shepherd, MI
Rick Butkowski
Taylor, MI
James C. Ancel
Tawas, MI
John Bellinger
Tawas, MI
Betty Jo Young
Tawas, MI
James Traylor
Milford, MI
Timothy David Brenz
Clinton Twp., MI
David Leeak
Dimondale, MI
Delores E. Pope
Corunna, MI
Alex Yarber
Clarkston, MI
Tim Shoemaker
Warren, MI
Joy Ann Moody
Mt. Morris, MI
Smyth Rawls
Hammtramc, MI
Sam Swills
Hometown, MI
Gary Howe
Sterling Heights, MI
Terrance A. Avery
Lathrup Village, MI
Juanita Lincoln
Flint, MI
Elizabeth Kalibus
Taylor, MI
Rick Haynes
Holt, MI
David H. Stone
Allen Park, MI
Denise Rayner
Otisville, MI
Donald Dean Rose
Jackson, MI
Clarence J. Whiteacker
Jackson, MI
Lee Miracle
Detroit, MI
Martin Edward Hux
Avoca, MI
Franklin Frith
Lapeer, MI
William Watkins
Detroit, MI
Ronald Neal Gaydosh
Clayton, MI
Thomas R. Vanden Bosch
Grand Rapids, MI
James Taylor
Lansing, MI
Scott Bazzani
Southgate, MI
Gregg Bazzani
Southgate, MI
Victor Bazzani
Southgate, MI
Elizabeth Bazzani
Southgate, MI
Roger Weldon
Holt, MI
Melvin Leroy Harris Jr.
Albion, MI
Brian Bury
Ypsilanti, MI
William Morand
Pinconning, MI
James Alexander
Detroit, MI
Sean P. Carney
Warren, MI
Maria V. Burt
Ypsilanti, MI
Burton Wilson
Lansing, MI
Reginald Wilson
Lansing, MI
Tyfany Wyrembelski
Detroit, MI
Barbara Stockford
Pittsford, MI
John Kleinhelter
Whitmore Lake, MI
James B. Vollink
Madison Heights, MI
Jess D. Stockford
Pittsford, MI
Daniel Doyle Benham
Traverse City, MI
James Moloci
Traverse City, MI
Ann Carolus
Traverse City, MI
Michael D. Travis
Pontiac, MI
Randy Leys
Walker, MI
Joseph W. Oberlee
Clarkston, MI
Glenn McCourtie
Jackson, MI
David C. Benham
Kalkaska, MI
Robyn Benham
Traverse City, MI
Niles Breithaupt
Traverse City, MI
Larry A. Zorn
Vandalia, MI
Joe Caringi
Fenton, MI
Melvin-Leroy Harris Jr.
Albion, MI
Mike Ross
Chesterfiled Twp., MI
Sandra Diane Bell
Essexville, MI
Karen Watkins
Detroit, MI
Zachary Kitchen
Ann Arbor, MI
Henry Kading
Traverse City, MI
William E. LaBelle
Honor, MI
Ron Vogel
Saginaw, MI
James B. Vollink
Madison Heights, MI
James Theronson
Hillsdale, MI
Tom White
Prudenville, MI
Norman Somerville
Mancelona, MI
Ann Carolus
Traverse City, MI
Cary Michael Champion
Reading, MI
Jennifer Sharps
Lansing, MI
Ronald Ralph Loveland Jr.
Fife Lake, MI
Joseph Pilchak
Capac, MI
J.C. Beckwith
Pontiac, MI
Charmaine Klaus
Waterford, MI
Miguel Llombart
Shelby Twp., MI
Kristal Flateau
Traverse City, MI
Clarence J. Whiteacker
Jackson, MI
Richard Lois
Lincoln Park, MI
Robert William Donovan III
Hale, MI
Donald K. McClure
Traverse City, MI
Shyla June Hoekstra
Zeeland, MI
Richard M. Ask
Traverse City, MI
Karrilee Water
Traverse City, MI
Ron Vogel
Saginaw, MI
Craig A. Lee
Oscoda, MI
Patrick S. Bamrick
Plymouth, MI
Scott Noykos
Midland, MI
Auda-Le Noykos
Midland, MI
Sherri Mayfield
Ypsilanti, MI
Roger Mayfield
Ypsilanti, MI
Ronald Dean Mayfield
Ypsilanti, MI
Mike Daniels
Belleville, MI
Chritsopher McGlynn
Romulus, MI
Kieth Sharp
Belleville, MI
Robert Koehler
St. Clair, MI
Shannon P. Carney
Eastpointe, MI
Betty Khalaf
Dearborn, MI
Sean P. Carney
Warren, MI
Alan Buckowing
Middleville, MI
Doug Buckowing
Middleville, MI
Royce P. Caswell
Warren, MI
Alan Shimkus
Albion, MI
Brian Shimkus
Albion, MI
Douglas Shimkus
Albion, MI
T. L. Carney
Eastpointe, MI
Eric
Chesterfield, MI
John R. Trevaskis
Lake City, MI
Craig Allen Harris
Albion, MI
Mike Cole
Pierson, MI
Joseph J. Zulewski
Wyandotte, MI
Bernard Milo
Mayville, MI
R. Pitcavage
Mayville, MI
Conrad Schultz
Saginaw. MI
Michael J. Lore
Lincoln Park, MI
Brian Fargher
Manchester, MI
Gerald T. Van Sickle
Adrian, MI
Ted F. Strassburg III
Lansing, MI
Harold Hester
South Haven, MI
Mark Allen Pitt
Battle Creek, MI

MINNESOTA - 23 Signators
Dan Overlander
Welch, MN
Mike Krsiean
Hutchinson, MN
Richard Bell
Pine City, MN
Susan Notarfrancesco
Waseca, MN
Paul Notarfrancesco
Waseca, MN
Natty Bumpo
Duluth, MN
Deb Bushard
Redwood Falls, MN
Richard Horstketter
Minneapolis, MN
Stephen Howes
St. Paul, MN
Kevin Nybo
St. Cloud, MN
Bruce Burton
Duluth, MN
Ruthanne Ingham
Randolph, MN
Robert Charles Larsen
Cass Lake, MN
Lori Karlik
Long Lake, TX
Aron Matushenko
Cedar, MN
Chuck Rippberger
St. Paul, MN
Ion Mindreci
Rochester, MN
Ryda Mindreci
Rochester, MN
Nora Evans
Chicago City, MN
Greg Green
Buffalo Lake, MN
Hunse Zweber
Hastings, MN
Robert Lubbers
Henderson, MN
Mike Castle
Nevis, MN

MISSISSIPPI - 11 Signators
Jim Hyde
Picayune, MS
Jim Campbell
Vicksburg, MS
James Hyde
Carriere, MS
Donnie Joseph Larsen
Marion, MS
Preston Walters
Liberty, MS
Michael R. Ferrel
Waynesboro, MS
Curtis Ainsworth
Laurel, MS
Ronney Ford
Red Banks, MS
Drew Rayner
Perkinston, MS
W. Scott Rone
Oxford, MS
Charles R. Tinsley
Lauderdal, MS

MISSOURI - 63 Signators
David Chambers
St. Louis, MO
Stephen Harvey
Eldon, MO
James McAlpin
Poplar Bluff, MO
Linda McAlpin
Poplar Bluff, MO
Roger Jackson
Jenkins, MO
Lenore Houston
Excelsior Springs, MO
Ira J. Madsen
Springfield, MO
William D. Duff
Blue Springs, MO
David Taylor
Belton, MO
Ivan L. Otto
Newtown, MO
James R. Johnston
Kirkwood, MO
Toby Taylor
Kansas City, MO
Kevin Ross
Jackson, MO
Stephen J. Robinson
Anderson, MO
Richard W. Gerling Jr.
Hannibal, MO
Sherry Vollmer
Willow Springs, MO
Donald R. Lovell
Kansas City, MO
Jack C. DeSelms
Kansas City, MO
Chris Coleman
St. Louis, MO
Verl D. Cassell
Kansas City, MO
Cassi Lovell
Kansas City, MO
Dee Kretchmar
Liberty, MO
Richard Rafail
Kirbeyville, MO
Judy K. Miller
Kansas City, MO
Leo Stone
Clarksburg, MO
Jacques Tucker
Kansas City, MO
William N. Nelson
Kansas City, MO
Cynthia Nelson
Kansas City, MO
Michael McKinsey
Grain Valley, MO
Kenneth M. Bell
Warrensburg, MO
Lawrence A. Watson
Independence, MO
Jackie Wittig
Blue Springs, MO
Charles B. Wittig
Blue Springs, MO
Bob Gurski
Lee's Summit, MO
Joan Gurski
Lee's Summit, MO
Richard Hawkins
Smithville, MO
Kelly Morris
Kansas City, MO
Naomi A. Watson
Independence, MO
David Taylor
Kansas City, MO
Ed Lewis
Brookfield, MO
Larry Lewis
Salisbury, MO
James Foster Mitchell Jr.
Columbia, MO
Melva Kiethley
Milo, MO
Anthony Flanagan
Columbia, MO
R. Michael Franco
Springfield, MO
Brian Loe
Kansas City, MO
Jerry Rugen
Camdenton, MO
Ann R. Key
Kansas City, MO
Debbie Williamson
Smithton, MO
Ronnie L. White
Clinton, MO
Mark Friedmann
Pacific, MO
Frank Hayes
Sedalia, MO
Kevin Molz
Grandview, MO
Scott Martinez
Kansas City, MO
Earlin Kieth ROberts
Riverside, MO
Chris Taylor
Liberty, MO
Jason Winston Crowley
Columbia, MO
Chris Newell
Columbia, MO
Joe Speichinger
Columbia, MO
Kenrick B. Julian
Kansas City, MO
Stephen J. Robinson
Anderson, MO
Tom Green
Hazelwwod, MO
James A. McKinsey
Creighton, MO

MONTANA - 25 Signators
William Hoffman
Helena, MT
Jeffrey E. Davis
Great Falls, MT
Michael Mooney
Lincoln, MT
Michael Duldulao
Lincoln, MT
Jenelle Duldulao
Lincoln, MT
Terri Mooney
Lincoln, MT
Joshua Mooney
Lincoln, MT
Kenneth M. Korpi
Glendive, MT
Michael David Heit
Elmo, MT
T.J. Cantin
Billings, MT
Dr. Keith Babcock
Billings, MT
C. Morgan
Troy, MT
James L. Phillips
Somers, MT
David Griffiths
Libby, MT
Larry E. Bigham
Loma, MT
Lynn Farenkopf
Victor, MT
Lyle Charles Iver, Myhr Jr.
Helena, MT
Bill Byford
Tarkia, MT
Pat Elliot
Sydney, MT
Scott J. Orr
Libby, MT
Donald F. Lewis
Libby, MT
Jerry Murphey
Libby, MT
Richard L. Davis
Thompson Falls, MT
D. C. Orr
Libby, MT
T.J. Reeder
Butte, MT

NEBRASKA - 14 Signators
Donald A. Cadwell
South Sioux City, NE
Gary C. Foreman
Omaha, NE
John C. Hurley
Omaha, NE
Brian Kirby
Bellvue, NE
Jim Daniels
Alexandria, NE
James R. Stoffer
Fremont, NE
Joe Emerson
Lisoc, NE
Ralph Foster
Omaha, NE
Eve M. Smith
Scribner, NE
Gail Applegate
Sutherland, NE
William A. Sole
Omaha, NE
Mary Norris
Cedar Rapids, NE
Fred Kerns
Omaha, NE
Lisa Staone
Bellevue, NE

NEVADA - 34 Signators
Nicholas R. Aguilera
Carson City, NV
John Turner
Reno, NV
Jim Swan
Reno, NV
David Burch
Sparks, NV
Frannie Bulter
Reno, NV
Joseph A. Mottola
Las Vegas, NV
Robert Michael White
Las Vegas, NV
Gary De Capua
Reno, NV
David V. Murphy
Elko, NV
David Glen Frandin
Las Vegas, NV
Dwight Collins
Carson City, NV
Celea Star
Las Vegas, NV
Robert Walker
Las Vegas, NV
A.C. Raney
Hazen, NV
Charmaine Christie
Fallon, NV
Dennis Grover
Reno, NV
Delbert L. Coble
Reno, NV
Jill Nicholson
Las Vegas, NV
Wendi Negus
Carlin, NV
A. C. Moore
Hazen, NV
Ann Burch
Sparks, NV
Jon R. Negus
Carlin, NV
Debra Caren Dedmon
Las Vegas, NV
Leonard Shweitzer
Reno, NV
Lois M. Skullestad
Goldfield, NV
Connie J. Grubach
Las Vegas, NV
Gaylord R. Lane
Gardnerville, NV
Sharon Lightfoot
Pahrump, NV
Patricia A. Saye
Las Vegas, NV
Barbara J. Alford
Reno, NV
J. Quessenberry
Wellington, NV
Tom Goddard
Elko, NV
Vaughn Goddard
Yerrington, NV
Frank Severion
Las Vegas, NV

NEW HAMPSHIRE - 17 Signators
Richard Wickboldt
Brookfield, NH
Robert Elwell
Plaistow, NH
Ernest L. Angelicola
Jefferson, NH
Neal Wells
Lancaster, NH
Robert Mason Elwell
Plaistow, NH
Michael Swiderski
Windham, NH
Richard K. Bennett
Grafton, NH
Thomas Simmons
Westmoreland, NH
Anthony Lamoly
Kingston, NH
Mark J. Champagne
Hudson, NH
James M. Fournier
Atkinson, NH
John Babiarz
Grafton, NH
Fitzhugh R. Mccrae
Lyndeborough, NH
Wayne Bowden
Newmarket, NH
Pat Barnett
Derry, NH
Timothy A. Jackson
Londonderry, NH
Stephen Keay
Hampstead, NH

NEW JERSEY - 31 Signators
Stephen P. Coyne
Old Bridge, NJ
Barbara Fazio
Montclair, NJ
Joseph Fazio
Montclair, NJ
Douglas Taylor
Mt. Laurel, NJ
Suzanne Basaras
Woodlynne, NJ
Terry A. Hurlbut III
Eastampton, NJ
Bill Watts
Pennsauken, NJ
Bob Frenzel
Oaklyn, NJ
Darian Worden
High Bridge, NJ
Harry Danfield
Pennsauken, NJ
Lloyd V. Evans II
Lybdhurst, NJ
George H. Van Sandt
Paramus, NJ
Blaine Elmer
Trenton, NJ
Jane S. Miller
Howell, NJ
George Richard Wilson
Booten Twp., NJ
Richard Gajda
Clinton, NJ
Ralph Fucetola
Newton, NJ
Seth Fleishmann
Dover, NJ
Mike Kramer
Roxbury, NJ
Edward Feltus
Old Bridge, NJ
Donna Laning
Trenton, NJ
Jan Farnkoff
Hawthorne, NJ
Christopher Montesano
Clifton, NJ
Paul B. Connors
Rockaway, NJ
Albert P. Russell
Cape May Court House, NJ
Alphonse Dominick
Maplewood, NJ
Dee Downey
Wallington, NJ
Garrett Husveth
Mendham, NJ
Helen M. Denegar
Haddonfield, NJ
Scott Addy
Summit, NJ
James Garvin
Elizabeth, NJ

NEW MEXICO - 37 Signators
David Franklin, Schultz
Mimbres, NM
Mac Maguire
Rociada, NM
Joe Montano
Albuquerque, NM
Carroll R. Kirby
Roeo, NM
Cope Reynolds
Grants, NM
Glen Kieth
Las Cruces, NM
Charles Hudson
Albuquerque, NM
James Lamereaux
Silver City, NM
Raymond L. Thomas
McIntosh, NM
Sunnie Bell
Las Cruces, NM
Sam Hutchins
Chaparral, NM
Robie Robertson
Hurley, NM
Chris Nechero
Albuquerque, NM
Dave Schultz
Mimbres, NM
Jim Skipper
Rio Rancho, NM
R. W. Besecke
Santa Fe, NM
Linda Lamkins
Artesia, NM
Jim Strode
Albuquerque, NM
Raymond Durbin
Los Lunas, NM
Samara Berry
Albuquerque, NM
Ron Ely
Los Lunas, NM
Byron A. Labelle
Albuquerque, NM
Charles R. Andreas
La Luz, NE
John Dougherty
Edgewood, NM
David J. Anderson
Alamogordo, NM
William Thompson
Capitan, NM
Will Larue
Ruidoso, NM
Lonnie Cozad
Capitan, NM
Charles Arasim
Rio Rancho, NM
John Rathburn
Albuquerque, NM
John Gordon
Cloudcroft, NM
Michael J. Mulligan
Sante Fe, NM
Tad A. Snediker
Rio Rancho, NM
Brenda Minces
Albuquerque, NM
Eric Kennedy
Carlsbad, NM
Duane
Carlsbad, NM
Wallace Ashley
Albuquerque, NM

NEW YORK - 44 Signators
Lawrence Potter
Troy, NY
Larry Kaufman
Webster, NY
Robert Brown
Montour Falls, NY
Kevin J. Morgan
N. Tonawanda, NY
Mark A. Aiello
Staten Island, NY
Robert L. Schulz
Queensbury, NY
T. Walker
New York City, NY
Elaine Rielly-Cosgrove
Upper Jay, NY
Sal Celauro Jr.
Long Island, NY
Paul Hermann Wirth
Bohemia, NY
Osvaldo Valdez
Brooklyn, NY
Ed Wyant Jr.
North River, NY
Joanne N. Reyome
Hogansburg, NY
Sarah Goshman
Dix Hills, NY
Melody Swenson
Bardonia, NY
Susan Lanphear
Chatham, NY
Regina Besler
Albany, NY
Lawrence W. Siguin
Lisbon, NY
Paul H. Worth
Bohemia, NY
Terry
Rochester, NY
Lee J. Monnet
Ogdensburg, NY
Michael A. Ebinger
Huntington Station, NY
James Quinn
Elmira, NY
Darwin Rasha
Webster, NY
Fred A. Miller
Lansing, NY
Fred A. Miller
Lansing, NY
Don Harner
Lansing, NY
Terry Mosher
Hannibal, NY
Gary M. Foos
Williamson, NY
Gerald D. Seypura
Clifton Park, NY
Gerard Aprea
Cairo, NY
Bobbie D. Flowers
New York, NY
Anthony Ottey
Queens, NY
Michael
Elma, NY
Martin Lowman
Horseheads, NY
E. Lee North
Brightwaters, NY
Allen Skiles Sr.
Spenceport, NY
Edward T. Heath
Clyde, NY
Concetta
Bronx, NY
David Tant
New York
Paul Reidenouer
North Tonawanda, NY
Cindy Hubler
Brockport, NY
Patrick Stewart
West Babylon, NY
John Richard Rajotte
Brentwood, NY

NORTH CAROLINA - 49 Signators
Chris Knight
Reidsville, NC
Brian Dobbie
Jacksonville, NC
Bernadette Reilly
Lake Toxaway, NC
John Fisher
Rural Hall, NC
Robert L. Wombaugh
Harkers Island, NC
Stephen Dowty
Asheville, NC
Thurman James Hubbard III
Lexington, NC
Robert Smith
Fayetteville, NC
Ralph G. Jaeggli
Weaverville, NC
Allan Styer
Tobaccoville, NC
Warren D. Hathaway
Asheville, NC
Dave Komenas
Pinebluff, NC
Tommy Harris
Aberdeen, NC
Matthew Welch
Bailey, NC
Ben Michael Ihrie
Lousiburg, NC
Stacy Wade Harris
Youngsville, NC
Jenn Woodward
Winston Salem, NC
Jeffrey A. Melton
Wilmington, NC
Rex Osborne
West Jefferson, NC
Stephen A. Hammack
Farmville, NC
Ron Holland
Ashville, NC
Linda Reasor
Raleigh, NC
Larry Thompson
Waxhaw, NC
Dougla Edgar Spicer
Charlotte, NC
Anthony Tanas
Holly Springs, NC
Roger D. Key
Burlington, NC
Joshua Lytle Long
Winston Salem, NC
W.D. Smithh
Sanford, NC
Kenneth R. Wahl
Raleigh, NC
David Griffith
Cary, NC
Randall H. Madry
Raleigh, NC
Barry G. Smith
Sanford, NC
Jeffrey John Mann
Winterville, NC
Tara R. Wahl
Raleigh, NC
Tami Canterbury
Matthews, NC
Dennis P. Slatton
Zebulon, NC
Mark Dersheid
Huntersville, NC
Larry Reavis
Statesville, NC
Allison Reavis
Statesville, NC
Ashley Reavis
Statesville, NC
Dave Thomas
Apex, NC
Jay Shore
Winston-Salem, NC
William E. Thorn
Pittsboro, NC
Matt Branyan
Asheville, NC
Brandon Neal
King, NC
William E. Creen
Tyron, NC
Michael John Willimas
Hendersonville, NC
Raymond Meisbauer
Charlotte, NC
Mr. Jackie Lee Nunn
Lexington, NC

NORTH DAKOTA - 2 Signtaors
Kevin Johnson
Grand Forks, ND
Dunamis Exousia Flux-Ross
West Fargo, ND

OHIO - 47 Signators
Kieth P. Agler
Westerville, OH
Brian Fitzsimmons
Delta, OH
Brenda Kerrigan
Barberton, OH
Sandra Ward
Barberton, OH
Dennis Knierien
Akron, OH
Raymond Shelton
Hubbard, OH
Ronald Brooks
Oberlin, OH
Randy J. Lindower
Canton, OH
Don W. Mumford
Sydney, OH
Kathryn A. Bulman
Cincinnati, OH
Mark Sellmeyer
Cincinnati, OH
Lois Nichols
Columbus, OH
D.K. Peterson
Kimbolton, OH
Richard Blank
Bellbrook, OH
Victor Grindle
Lakewood, OH
James W. Dull
Ohio City, OH
Eric Gurr
Cincinnati, OH
Ken Young
Miami Twp., OH
Chad Jeremie Wright
The Plains, OH
Deborah Garnes
Wooster, OH
Donald Fous
Negley, OH
Nathan J. Bishoff
Belpre, OH
Jeremy Fultz
Vandalia, OH
Scott Bowman
Salem, OH
Scott
Washington Court House, OH
Bruce Leo Hartmann
Cincinnati, OH
Susan Swanson
Grafton, OH
Larry R. Staton
East Lake, OH
Blair Chandler
Wooster, OH
Marilyn
Jamestown, OH
Michael Jensen
Canton, OH
Randy J. Lindower
Canton, OH
Todd Bidlack
Bowling Green, OH
Daniel Williams
Napolean, OH
Joyce Williams
Napolean, OH
Thomas L. Armey
Continental, OH
Henry P. Prior
Willimasburg, OH
Jeffrey M. Stallard
Columbus, OH
Brian K. Hamell
Youngstown, OH
Anthony Kasnick
Girard, OH
Eric Mulford
Cheshire, OH
Rosie Couts
Ohio City, OH
H. Karl Leutz
Cleveland, OH
Chad A. Royse
Milford, OH
Janet Naegele
Loveland, OH
Matt A. Nichols
Columbus, OH
Duane Frye
Painesville, OH

OKLAHOMA - 45 Signators
Martha Mauldin
Oklahoma City, OK
Bobby D. Lovett
Geronimo, OK
Troy Smith
Oklahoma City, OK
Mort Snerd
Midwest City, OK
John Lone Turtle
Copan, OK
Jan Williams
Bartlesville, OK
Wade Gilliland
Bartlesville, OK
Christi Gould
Tulsa, OK
John William Carter
Spiro, OK
Kelly R. Somner
Tecumsah, OK
Ronald L. Myers
Oklahoma City, OK
John Sidwell
Bethany, OK
Drew Deaton
Norman, OK
Irene
Anadarko, OK
Dowell Bucjner
Stillwell, OK
Jean Maxeiner
Tulsa, OK
Cathy Chai
Sapulpa, OK
James V. Pruitt
Tulsa, OK
Michelle
Jenks, OK
Charles Dye
Claremore, OK
Randy Ward Sr.
Jennings, OK
Joe Ward
Cleveland, OK
Tamera Maddux
Jenks, OK
Larry Mitchell
Oklahoma City, OK
Lawrence O. Mitchell Jr.
Oklahoma City, OK
Mary Rister
Tulsa, OK
L.R. Sellers
Claremore, OK
Steven Adams
Tulsa, OK
Jeffrey Scott Bell
Edmond, OK
Dennis W. Beets
Ponca City, OK
Harlan McVay
Ponca City, OK
Bob Reeder
Stillwater, OK
Susan Lowe Arrowsmith
Broken Arrow, OK
Donna
Glencoe, OK
Toxie
Glencoe, OK
Nick Jon Allen
Norman, OK
Elmer Nolen
Arkoma, OK
Cindy Nolen
Arkoma, OK
Roger Harmond
Edmond, OK
Saundra Harmond
Edmond, OK
Debbie Raaymakers
Nowata, OK
Richard L. Kruse II
Salpulpa, OK
Dixon Johnson
Broken Bow, OK
J.R. Phares
Owasso, OK
Mary J. Phares
Owasso, OK

OREGON - 48 Signators
Patrick Townsend
Medford, OR
Rodney Andersen
McMinnville, OR
J. M. Dodds
Myrtle Creek, OR
Mike Wheeler
Eugene, OR
Theodora Quick
Brookings, OR
Jamie W. Jackson
Beaverton, OR
Duncan Adams
Astoria, OR
Olga M. Jones
Sherwood, OR
James Prout
Baker City, OR
Carl F. Worden
Eagle Point, OR
Tim Sergeant
Donald, OR
Les Sieben
West Port, OR
Tristan
Bend, OR
Dean Etter
Eugene, OR
Iahu-Natan Ieshrael
Eugene, OR
Carol Smith
Canby, OR
Frances Etter
Eugene, OR
Dennis Jackson
Independence, OR
Samuel Oman
West Linn, OR
John Allen
Eagel Point, OR
Jo Ann Allen
Eagel Point, OR
Wayne W. Clark
Hillsboro, OR
Karl Leffler
Portland, OR
Michelle
Portland, OR
Gary Reil
Madras, OR
Jerry L. Way
Salem, OR
Jack Aiken Lancaster
Grants Pass, OR
Dan Elsner
Portland, OR
Christopher Mentrum
Portland, OR
Mark Abraira
Beaverton, OR
Roger Charles Shipman
Portland, OR
Ron W. Wheeler
Redmond, OR
David Pylan
Portland, OR
Carl Richardson
Madras, OR
Terry J. Bush
Seaside, OR
Allan Leonard
Medford, OR
Nick A. Maietta
Bend, OR
Michael Anthony
Chambers, OR
Edward M. Wolfe
Langlois, OR
Johnny Martin Spiva
Portland, OR
Jack Stevenson
Grants Pass, OR
Randy Wade
Grants Pass, OR
Jack Tracey
Grants Pass, OR
Jade Canton
Tualatin, OR
Scott Downey
Milwaukie, OR
Jean D. Woods
Eagle Creek, OR
Sardar Khalsa
Portland, OR
Kevin M. Lamoreaux
Umatilla, OR

PENNSYLVANIA - 69 Signators
Jimmy B Crawford
McSherrystown, PA
Michael Cilani
Pittsburg, PA
E.A. Muzyn Jr. RN
Pittsburgh, PA
Richard Buchanan
Whitney, PA
Nick Boyko
Pittsburgh PA
Chris Durkin
Pittsburg, PA
Joanie Fischer
Denver, PA
Nancy Theis
Lancaster, PA
Frank Archambault
Prosperity, PA
Michael J. Milton-Hall
Newtown Square, PA
Robert Zafaras
Murrysville, PA
Sally Swiderski
Warriors Mark, PA
John C. Swiderski
Warriors Mark, PA
Robbie E. Wynn
Dallas, PA
John A. Quayle
Washington, PA
Karl R. Linde
York, PA
Greg Call
Burgettstown, PA
Bob Ruehling
Oakmont, PA
Fred Wagner
Newville, PA
Colby Dove
Carlisle, PA
Joseph P. Korup
Allentown, PA
Jackie Patru
Millerton, PA
Edward M. Bosco
Claysville, PA
Wayne E. Balukas
Meadowlands, PA
Gerald R. Ulan
Albion, PA
Thom Butfiloski
Levittown, PA
Joesph F. Oesterle Sr.
Philadelphia, PA
Jerry Fink
North Huntingdon, PA
Arthur W. McKee
Philidelphia, PA
Charles A. Davenport
Wernersville, PA
Patrick Neil Fields
Philidelphia, PA
Michael C. Migliaccio
Philadelphia, PA
Ervin Myers
York, PA
Larry J. Durkin
Pittsburg, PA
John Susenski
Gilbertsville, PA
Susan Correll
Harrisburg, PA
Janet E. Muzyn
Cranberry Twp., PA
Andrew Wilt
Bethlehem, PA
Franklin Smith
Plymouth, PA
Mark Allen Earnest
Star College, PA
Frank Griglonis
Exeter, PA
Seth
Oil City, PA
Mike
Hershey, PA
Ed Hertzog
Willow Grove, PA
Daniel L. Kale Jr.
Allentown, PA
Paul Shriver
Prosperity, PA
Paul E. Meglathery
Port Allegany, PA
Michael Ehrhart
Hershey, PA
Thomas R. King
Chester, PA
Edward Allen
Indiana, PA
Kenneth Crane
Crum Lynne, PA
W. Joseph Gamble
Boothwyn, PA
David J. Mishler
Johnstown, PA
Ken Bentley
Sayre, PA
John J. Susenski
Gilbertsville, PA
Tim Stine
Shillington, PA
L.A. Blair
Vandergrift, PA
Barbara
Philidelphia, PA
Matthew Butch
Lancaster, PA
Catherine Gursky
Browndale, PA
Michelle Ruffner
Smethport, PA
David W. Holst
Warren, PA
Diane J. McCloskey
Clearfield, PA
Michael Walker
Waterford, PA
Victor H. Lees Jr.
Schecksville, PA
Mary Therese McClinton
Girard, PA
Gregory W. Moore
Upper Darby, PA
Jason Bell
Lansdale, PA
Karl R. Funk
Myserstown, PA

RHODE ISLAND - 6 Signators
Pamela Grinell
West Warick, RI
Scott Traudt
Warwick, RI
Jay Robbins
Woonsocket, RI
Michael Jones
West Warwick, RI
Ann Hatzpanian
East Providence, RI
Ladd Meyer
East Providence, RI

SOUTH CAROLINA - 22 Signators
Wes Drawdy
Greenville, SC
Patrick Kelly
Myrtle Beach, SC
Christopher Kelly
Myrtle Beach, SC
Mike Kap
Myrtle Beach, SC
Meilissa Seaman
Loris, SC
Ferrel-Benjamin Gibbs
Greenville, SC
Cheryl Dashnaw
Sumerville, SC
Richard M. Oborne Jr.
Mt. Pleasant, SC
L. J. Mowery
Aiken, SC
Dean Allen
Greenville, SC
Ron Rutledge
Spartanburg, SC
Floyd McBratnie
Pelion, SC
Richard L. Gaskin
Summerville, SC
Paul C. Mattoon
Beaufort, SC
John Weber
Rock Hill, SC
Neal Seamna
Loris, SC
Harry Godwind
Georgetown, SC
Annette Estes
Greeneville, SC
Sharon Ayers
Summerville, SC
Bill Duncan
Greenville, SC
William Pilson
Hanahan, SC
Paul Eaton
Moore, SC

SOUTH DAKOTA - 11 Signators
Jack Swiderski
Rapid City, SD
Pam Frease
Rapid City, SD
Judy Swiderski
Rapid City, SD
Kevin Lee Ackerman
Mound City, SD
Marilee Young
Pierre, SD
Richard B. Kirsh
Rapid City, SD
Douglas Brand
Rapid City, SD
Greg Adams
Pierre, SD
David Silenus
Rapid City, SD
Mitch McLain
Hill City, SD
Rita M. Carey
Rapid City, SD

TENNESSEE - 37 Signators
Kenneth J. Bungert Jr.
Kingsport, TN
F. M. Spears
Milam, TN
Donna Miles
Erin, TN
Forrest L. Jones
Knoxville, TN
Sam Veals Jr.
Knoxville, TN
James Robert Gray
Union City, TN
Gregory W. Williams
Cookeville, TN
Jonathen Alan Mowery
Ripley, TN
Richard C. Thompson
Cookeville, TN
David L. Stovall
Mt. Juliet, TN
Mark D. Ross
Franklin, TN
Glen B. Ramsey
Chattanouga, TN
Steve Shaw
Cordova, TN
Gerald Smock
New Tazwell, TN
Christopher L. Rapp
Cookville, TN
George Elkins
Kingsport, TN
Aelissa D. Helm
Chattanooga, TN
John Metzger
Bean Station, TN
J. J. Metzger
Tate Springs, TN
Dennis N. Ward
Rogersville, TN
Eric S. Barnes
Knoxville, TN
Aelissa D. Helm
Chattanooga, TN
Ralph ROwe
Springfield, TN
Pat Taylor
Seviersville, TN
Jeffrey A. Cobble
Greeneville, TN
Larry V. Mills
Kingsport, TN
Vicky L. Clingenpeel
Churchhill, TN
Robert H. Briggs
Harriman, TN
Faye Williamson
Ooltewah, TN
Sam O'Niel
Chattanooga, TN
Garrett Matthew Kubic
Chattanooga, TN
William D. Loudin
Sevierville, TN
Andrew Ruffner
Chattanooga, TN
Jim Miles
Erin, TN
Donnie Newbille
Chattanooga, TN
James Ernest Taylor
Nashville, TN
Harry DeLoach
Humboldt, TN

TEXAS - 170 Signators
Edgar L. Cole
Longview, TX
E. P. Zollars
Texas City, TX
Tom Cottar
Baytown, TX
Bob Scheidt
Vega, TX
A.L. Head Jr.
Sanger, TX
Georgia Head
Sanger, TX
Steve Procopio
El Paso, TX
Biana Procopio
El Paso, TX
Earl Carter
Huntsville, TX
Caylen Perry
Amarillo, TX
John Brock
Austin, TX
Ronald Patton
Waller, TX
J.P. Anderson
Houston, TX
Claud Lowe
Canton, TX
Charles Roberts
Webster, TX
Robert Peets
Austin, TX
William Glover
Nacagdoches, TX
Stu Crutchfield
Dallas, TX
Jim Chessher
Houston, TX
Trey Garrison
Dallas, TX
William Steele
Deer Park, TX
Tyler Seale
Houston, TX
Albert Lorentz
Conroe, TX
Charles Burleigh Walker Jr.
LaPorte, TX
Kent J. Probst
Houston, TX
Garrett Ames
Boerne, TX
Joe Koudelka
Spring, TX
Kelly Rae Ford
Waco, TX
T.D. Thetford
Amarillo, TX
Andrus R. Simon
Winnie, TX
Jeffrey Simon
Winnie, TX
Louine Smith
San Antonio, TX
Lynell Milner
Kemp, TX
Stephen P. Brown
Pipe Creek, TX
Carol D. Brown
Pipe Creek, TX
Bonnie Burns
Cyprus, TX
M. Brian Bagent
Houston, TX
Sandra K. Webb
Houston, TX
Dennis Hurley
Temple, TX
Gary Bellamy
Bandera, TX
Kennith Perry
Goldthwaite, TX
Kirk
Tyler, TX
Kenneth Neil Grubaugh
Houston, TX
Christine E. Jordan
Houston, TX
Bob McCluskey
Lubbock, TX
Ty Matthews
Carthage, TX
Ric Duncan
Sachse, TX
Scott Tiner
Ft. Worth, TX
Jeff Jackson
Leander, TX
Todd Kelly
Temple, TX
Charles Alan Harris
Garland, TX
Adam Wright
Arlington, TX
Wil Robel
Ft. Worth, TX
David Ford
Waco, TX
Anna Pendland
Monohans, TX
Jeffrey Alan Baggett
Deer Park, TX
Brad Hall
Katy, TX
Todd McCasland
Tyler, TX
Norman Rusling
Yoakum, TX
Jim Nicholson
Dallas, TX
Lloyd A Saylor
El Paso, TX
Bill Warren
Driftwood, TX
Alan S. Ecton
Houston, TX
Tom Leoni
Ft. Worth, TX
Gretchen Leoni
Ft. Worth, TX
Linda Adkins
Ft. Worth, TX
Laurent Attias
Ft. Worth, TX
Todd Terry
Dallas, TX
Perry Wilson
Ft. Worth, TX
Terry Money
Dallas, TX
M. Yowell
Amarillo, TX
Robert T. Crozier
Ladonia, TX
Joseph K. Malay
Springtown, TX
George Ruzek
Mesquite, TX
Stephen Ray Hale
Midland, TX
Bruce Hopkins
Mesquite, TX
Cpt. R. McKenzie USN (Ret.)
Irving, TX
Terri Greatorex
Richmond, TX
Kit C. Sanders
Amarillo, TX
George Rusling
Freer, TX
Anita Driscoll
Kemp, TX
T. Anderson
Midland, TX
Billy R. Imes
Victoria, TX
Marcu L. Jones
Ballinger, TX
M. C. Wickman
San Antonio, TX
Guy B. Farrow
Beaumont, TX
Stephen G. Craiger
Forney, TX
Eddie J. Forgey
Orange, TX
Bob Adams
Austin, TX
Dennis Davis
Abernathy, TX
William J. Sakwitz
Houston, TX
Clyde Orr
Grand Prairie, TX
Cathy McMahan
El Paso, TX
Fr. Robert T. Hardin
Amarillom, TX
John Cain
El Paso, TX
John Haring
San Antonio, TX
Gordon Arthur DeSpain
Pasadena, TX
Stephen A. Camp
Denton, TX
Darrin Snyder
Arlington, TX
Lisa Miller
El Paso, TX
Harold D. Linnebur
Austin, TX
Bob Worn
Pritchett, TX
Victor Carvis
Spring, TX
August E. Bradshaw
Warren, TX
Mike Dunn
Beeville, TX
Joan Renfrow
Missouri City, TX
Ryan Streich
Amarillo, TX
Dennis Norwood
Waco, TX
Brian Roberts
McKinney, TX
Joyce
Tyler, TX
Sam Saliba
Granbury, TX
Daniel Montgomery
Houston, TX
Kyle Streich
Wichita Falls, TX
Jared Streich
Wichita Falls, TX
John R. Manson
Irving, TX
Bill Utterback
Bullverde, TX
Johnny Johnson
Houston, TX
Clark Simmons
Roundrock, TX
Clifford Anthony
Goergetown, TX
Richard H. King
Lubbock, TX
Jenni
Amarillo, TX
Ryan
Amarillo, TX
Steve Donaldson
Lubbock, TX
Michael Bunker
Smyer, TX
Robert T. Johnson
Brownsville, TX
Eric C. Williams
Lubbock, TX
Connie Friend
Irving, TX
Alejandro DePena
San Antonio, TX
Dr. Jimmy T. LaBaume
Alpine, TX
Terry Bankhead
Imperial, TX
Ricci Grimes
Alpine, TX
Lacy Meadors
Amarillo, TX
L. Gully
Sanderson, TX
John A. Rawlings
Manvel, TX
Jach Griffith
Arlington, TX
William B. Rodgers
Tyler, TX
Greg Brown
Victoria, TX
Ike Morrow
Alpine, TX
Gary A. Chrisamore
The Woodlands, TX
Gary Walraven
Alvarado, TX
Cullen S. Monoghan
Plano, TX
Robert Taylor
Humble, TX
Arthur C. Pratt
Willis, TX
Charles F. Nawrocki
Rosharon, TX
Justin Case
San Antonio, TX
Bonnie Burns
Houston, TX
Jeffrey Scott Holleman
Pasadena, TX
Alan Bacon
San Antonio Twp., TX
Burl Westerman
Lewisville, TX
Sonya Evans
Cedar Park, TX
Marshall Rogers
Garland, TX
Phil N. Pratt
Anderson, TX
Dolly Spahni
San Antonio, TX
Sean D. Mac an Airchinnigh
Keller, TX
Chroi Mac an Airchinnigh
Keller, TX
David R. McCracken
Brenham, TX
Mike S. Kelley
El Paso, TX
Jason Jonas
Austin, TX
Steve Moody
Devine, TX
Thomas D. Rushing
Pearland, TX
Anna Pendland
Monahans, TX
Robert Mitchell
Plano, TX
Edgar Morales
Hockley, TX
Ruth G. Volkert
Houston, TX
Russell A. Volkert
Houston, TX
Roger Copeland
Austin, TX
Alan Stone
Hondo, TX
Del Kidwell
Austin, TX
Jenna
Wylie, TX
Jacob R. Smith
Houston, TX

UTAH - 22 Signators
Steve Skinner
UTAH
Lisa
St. George, UT
Bruce Bangerter
Murray, UT
Terry Ross
Vernal, UT
Darren Perkins
Salt Lake City, UT
Kelly C. Phelps
Monroe, UT
John A. Robertson
Monroe, UT
Gordon Fulton
Provo, UT
Michael Paul Pierce
St. George, UT
Gene Carson
Salt Lake City, UT
Dave Nelson
Garland, UT
Laura Mengucci
Salt Lake City, UT
Earl W. Ashby
Ogden, UT
Monte E. Rudd
Hooper, UT
K. S. Mortensen
Payson, UT
Albert V. Burns
Spanish Fork, UT
Vallaree Jean Rudd
Riverdale, UT
Laura Bird
Mt. Pleasant, UT
Scott Lundell
West Jordan, UT
Dorothy Mercer
Draper, UT
Barbara J. Rudd
Hooper, UT
Richard L. Partridge
Brigham City, UT

VERMONT - 6 Signators
Robert L. Hazen
Lyndonville, VT
May B. Hazen
Lyndonville, VT
John W. Willmott
Dorset, VT
Ron Minor
St. Albans, VT
Tinothy Dienst
Williston, VT
Michael
Middlebury, VT

VIRGINIA - 52 Signators
Lawrence Jordan
Glen Allen, VA
Marty Ridens
Chester, VA
Lee Vail
Chesepeake, VA
Jerry Piatt
Yorktown, VA
Bob Locke
Portsmouth, VA
Arthur Tucker
Annandale, VA
Thomas Wagner
Fairfax, VA
Wayne Marhelski
Dannville, VA
William Tyler
Madison Heights, VA
Robert E. Walton Sr.
Virginia Beach, VA
James A. Habermahl
Dale City, VA
William David Toney
Doswell, VA
K.J. "Huck" McWilliams
Narrows, VA
Michael D. McAdams
Fredericksburg, VA
Michael J. Patton
Woodbridge, VA
Mike Abston
Appomattox, VA
Joseph A. Di Dio
Alexandria, VA
Melinda Gierisch
Sterling, VA
Rick Williams
Stuarts Draft, VA
Bruce Hutson
Alexandria, VA
Charles R. Bagi
Chesapeake, VA
Robert E. Edney
Halifax, VA
Arthur Tucker
Annandale, VA
Jerry L. Piatt
Yorktown, VA
Glenn Morris
Alexandria, VA
Archie R. Whitehill
Norfolk, VA
Ed Bohlander
Portsmouth, VA
James A. Ross
Sterling, VA
Randy Vaughan
Vinton, VA
Lisa Vaughan
Vinton, VA
Wayne Carleson
Dublin, VA
Philip L. Sammon
Newport News, FL
Goerge O'Connell
Alexandria, VA
Bradford T. Howard Sr.
Glen Allen, VA
Mike Davidsen
Culpeper, VA
Amanda Dawn Asper
Culpeper, VA
Thomas Munstermann
Amherst, VA
Kirk Morrison
Woodbridge, VA
John Hammell
Floyd, VA
B.R. Andy Anderson
Suffolk, VA
John R. Scott
Leesburg, VA
Alan Lockard
Springfield, VA
Russell Wright
Manassas, VA
Stephen Pontious
Stafford, VA
Michael Vaughn
Newport News, VA
William E. Rasnake
Powhatan, VA
James H. Ligon, Jr.
Richmond, VA
Gladys W. Ligon
Richmond, VA
Michael Meador
Ashburn, VA
Jospeh Skelton
Galax, VA
Greg Leonard
Sterling, VA
George Phillips
Alexandria, VA

WASHINGTON - 71 Signators
Anton Corvus
Spokane, WA
Steve Oatney
Olympia, WA
Sherry Elizabeth
Kennewick, WA
Lynn Norris
Seattle, WA
Dene Leach
Kent, WA
Ray Grigsby
Tukwila, WA
Ray E, George
Bothell, WA
Steve Oatney
Lacey, WA
Gary D. Rhodes
Spokane, WA
Ray L. Blacken
Arlington, WA
Frank T. Thornton
Edmonds, WA
Alan Leonard Brockway
Everett, WA
Mike Meade
Snohomish, WA
Bill Bruch
Bellevue, WA
Russ Bauer
Arlington, WA
Randall G. Hansen
Spanaway, WA
Muraco
Seattle, WA
Michael S. Hoffman
Seattle, WA
Linda Pellegrini
Kirkland, WA
Bill Allyn
Winatchee, WA
Lou Monter
Pullman, WA
Sherry Elizabeth
Pasco, WA
Stuart Edward Grant
Point Roberts, WA
Pablo Trevizo
Bellevue, WA
Lizz Anderson
Bellevue, WA
Lucas Werner
Montesano, WA
Ward William Crow
Kirkland, WA
James W. Patterson
Freeland, WA
Larry Ross
Brier, WA
William F. Wolper
Montesano, WA
T. Lane Dexter
Rockport, WA
James Smith
Montesano, WA
Caroline Tigeress
Vancouver, WA
Greg Thompson
Kent, WA
Michael R. McCarrey
Spokane, WA
Charles Gallup
Mt. Lake Terrace, WA
Norm Redhead
Bellingham, WA
W. H. English
Vancouver, WA
Robert G. Dryden
Ocean Shores, WA
Larry O. Ried
Onalaska, WA
Vivian McPeak
Seattle, WA
DottiAnn Blakemore
Ridgefield, WA
Albert C. Edwards
Everett, WA
Mick Deines
Seattle, WA
Vikki Anne Makin
Elma, WA
Greg Byrum
Oak Harbor, WA
Jo Ann O'donnell
Bellevur, WA
Eve Hudd
Friday Harbor, WA
William Upson
Washougal, WA
Charles Versteege
Seattle, WA
Terrance Edwards
Renton, WA
Ian Bannerman
Anacortes, WA
William E. Conklin
Anacortes, WA
Jim Sanborn
Kent, WA
Larry Sanborn
Bellevue, WA
Edgar Thomas Anderson
Maple Valley, WA
R. DOuglas Horton
Seattle, WA
Cathy Stewart
Vancouver, WA
Warren Billington
Vancouver, WA
Dave H.
Aberdeen, WA
Mary LeVering
Aberdeen, WA
Robert Everett
Carson, WA
Lenny Wright
Vancouver, WA
Mike Dalby
Vancouver, WA
Dutch van Elk
Aurburn, WA
Anthonly L. Snyder
Blaine, WA
John Patrick Moyna
Spokane, WA
Matthew Hutchinson
Vancouver, WA
Pamela M. Montes
Woodland, WA
Christopher Dye
Redmond, WA
Charles L. Gallup
Mt. Lake Terrace, WA

WEST VIRGINIA - 18 Signators
Harry Marcus
Winfield, WV
N. Fout
West Union, WV
Wesley W. Bennett
Hinton, WV
Thomas Adkins
Accoville, WV
Rick Hunter
Lewisburg, WV
Brenda Hunter
Fairlea, WV
Kellie Kay
Point Pleasant, WV
Gregory M. Kay
Letart, WV
Allen Radtke
Cross Lanes, WV
Elizabeth Allen
Hurricane, WV
Frank C. Hunter
Ronceverte, WV
Janet B. Hunter
Ronceverte, WV
Richard L. Sawyer
Parkersburg, WV
John L. Eary
Cross Lanes, WV
Chip Mefford
Augusta, WV
Joe F. Daugherty
Wayne, WV
Ronald W. Lott Sr.
Parkersburg, WV
Larry R. Herron
Hinton, WV

WISCONSIN - 14 Signators
William Toebe
Algoma, WI
Michael F. Bedwell
Brookfield, WI
John W. Haag
Oconto, WI
Zachariah B Lunderville
St. Croix Falls, WI
Charles A. Stellmacher
Menomonee Falls, WI
Jason LaVoy
Necedah, WI
Tammy Rusch
Green Bay, WI
Greg A. Delaney
Menasha, WI
Lee J. Christianson
Baldwin, WI
Scott Bodley
Madison, WI
Brek Renzelman
Fox Point, WI
John W. Haag
Oconto, WI
Taylor Brushwood
Mayville, WI
William Brushwood
Mayville, WI

WYOMING - 10 Signators
Steve Burk
Cowboy'ing, WY
Daniel Garnett
Worland, WY
M. Inter
Cody, WY
Carl Meyer
Buffalo, WY
Margaret Meyer
Buffalo, WY
Danny A. Lewis
Thermopolis, WY
Jared White
Casper, WY
Echo M. Zettlemoyer
Pavillion, WY
Ralph E. Zettlemoyer
Pavillion, WY
Galen Long
Newcastle, WY

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA - 1 Signator
Michael Levy
Washington, DC


IF YOU WANT TO SIGN THE DECLARATION >>>>>
YOU MAY DO SO BY CLICKING HERE


RETURN TO THE "Give me Liberty or Give me Death" WEB SITE
































Declaration Signers Page by Jeff Head, Copyright © 1997, 1998, 1999